PARTICIPANTS. (as of Sept. 12, 2019)

  • Budimir Baev (Higher School of Economics, St. Petersburg)

  • Andrei Borodin (St. Petersburg Department of Steklov Mathematical Institute)

  • Pierre Calka (Université de Rouen Normandie)

  • Nicolas Chenavier (Université du Littoral Côte d'Opale)

  • Simone Coste (Université Paris 7)

  • David Coupier (Université Polytechnique des Hauts de France)

  • Serguei Dachian (Université du Littoral Côte d'Opale)

  • Daniela Flimmel (Charles University)

  • Sergey Foss (Heriot-Watt University)

  • Andrei Frolov (St. Petersburg State University)

  • Elena Garai (St. Petersburg State University)

  • Francesca Greselin (Università di Milano Bicocca)

  • Anna Gusakova (Ruhr University Bochum)

  • Ievlev Pavel (St. Petersburg State University)

  • Alexander Khrabrov (Higher School of Economics, St. Petersburg)

  • Raphael Lachieze-Rey (Université de Paris)

  • Guenter Last (Karlsruhe Institute of Technology)

  • Alexander Litvak (University of Alberta)

  • Tatiana Moseeva (St. Petersburg State University)

  • Yakov Nikitin (St. Petersburg State University)

  • Yulia Petrova (St. Petersburg State University)

  • Mariia Platonova (St. Petersburg Department of Steklov Mathematical Institute)

  • Julien Randon-Furling (Université Paris 1 Panthéon Sorbonne)

  • Mikhail Revyakov (St. Petersburg Mathematical Society)

  • Oleg Rusakov (St. Petersburg State University)

  • Evgenii Safronenko (Higher School of Economics, St. Petersburg)

  • Filip Seitl (Charles University)

  • Alexander Shaposhnikov (Bielefeld University)

  • Zhan Shi (Sorbonne Université Paris VI)

  • Ekaterina Simarova (St. Petersburg State University)

  • Valentin Solev (St. Petersburg Department of Steklov Mathematical Institute)

  • Evgeny Spodarev (Ulm University)

  • Alexander Tikhomirov (Komi Science Centre, Ural Division, RAS)

  • Joseph Yukich (Lehigh University)

  • Anatoly Vershik (St. Petersburg Department of Steklov Mathematical Institute)

  • Ksenia Volkova (St. Petersburg State University)

  • Yuri Yakubovich (St. Petersburg State University)

  • Vladislav Vysotsky (University of Sussex)

  • Elisabeth Werner (Case Western Reserve University)

  • Andrei Zaitsev (St. Petersburg Department of Steklov Mathematical Institute)

  • Sergey Zuev (Chalmers University of Technology)